Égaliseurs
Parcourir par marque
Produits populaires
- En comparer 43 à partir de $400
(22)En comparer 17 à partir de $198
(13)En comparer 53 à partir de $476
(20)En comparer 23 à partir de $1,495.45
(8)En comparer 14 à partir de $549.99
(3)En comparer 9 à partir de $189.99
(8)En comparer 15 à partir de $700
(12)En comparer 46 à partir de $850
(3)En comparer 7 à partir de $1,681.64
(11)En comparer 8 à partir de $695
(3)En comparer 12 à partir de $90
(1)En comparer 15 à partir de $550
Used Equalizers

Solid State Logic 611EQ 500-Series Equalizer Module 2012 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$695$695
API 550A Anniversary Edition. Saul Walker. 8 rare 500 Series Modules. MINT!
Occasion - Excellent$20,300$20,300
Elysia Xfilter Rack 4-band Parametric EQ - Latest Version LIKE NEW
Occasion - Excellent$1,199$1,199Expédition gratuite
Solid State Logic 611EQ 500-Series Equalizer Module 2012 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$750$750
$3,250$3,250
Summit Audio FeQ-50 Tube or Solid State 4-Band Passive Parametric Equalizer
Occasion - Très bon$899.99$899.99
À l’origine $186.46, maintenant $167.82 ($18,64 de réduction)$186.46$18,64 de réduction$167.82
$708.56$708.56
$3,140$3,140
$600$600
Purple Audio TAV 500 Series Graphic Inductor EQ **Pair**
Occasion - Très bon$1,225$1,225Expédition gratuite
Behringer Sonic Exciter SX3040 Stereo Enhancement Processor 2010s - Standard
Occasion - Très bon$65$65
Yamaha Q2031 Professional Grade Two-Channel 31 Band Graphic Equalizer
Occasion - Très bon$149.99$149.99Expédition gratuite
Rare Silver CLM Dynamics DB500s Expounder Parametric Equalizer EQ DB 500S
Occasion - Très bon$2,500$2,500
À l’origine $100, maintenant $60 ($40 de réduction)$100$40 de réduction$60
$2,800$2,800
$2,600$2,600
$199$199
$199$199
$199$199
$199$199
$110$110
$110$110
$129$129
$1,061.77$1,061.77
$75$75
$695$695Retrait sur place
API 560 500 Series 10-Band Graphic Equalizer Module 2004 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bon$759$759
$881.37$881.37
$444.63$444.63
Neve Neve 1066 Mic / Line Input Module with 3-Band EQ 1970's - RAF Blue #2
Occasion - Très bon$10,499$10,499Expédition gratuite
Neve 1066 Mic / Line Input Module with 3-Band EQ #1
Occasion - Très bon$10,499$10,499Expédition gratuite
$2,632.70$2,632.70
Triad transformer mix bus box for use w/ neve api ssl preamp eq compressor
Occasion - Excellent$450$450
Rockman Instrument Equalizer - PerfectSound Refurb - Serial EQ04998
Occasion - Très bon$699.99$699.99
$750$750
Altec vintage transformer mix bus box use w/ neve api ssl preamp eq compressor
Occasion - Excellent$450$450
À l’origine $719, maintenant $499 (Baisse de prix de $220 )$719Baisse de prix de $220$499Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixRupert Neve Designs MBT Master Bus Transformer Stereo Signal Processor 2023 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $3,500, maintenant $3,325 (Baisse de prix de $175 )$3,500Baisse de prix de $175$3,325
Phoenix Audio Tilt Tone Channel/Pivot Tone Channel 500-Series PAIR!
Occasion - Excellent$1,137.43$1,137.43
Klark Teknik EQP-KT Classic Tube Equalizer 2017 - 2019 - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$220$220Expédition gratuite
$1,500$1,500
Rockville REQ215 Dual 15 Band 1/3 Octave Graphic Equalizer With Sub-Output!
Occasion - Excellent$63.49$63.49Expédition gratuite
$1,051.91$1,051.91
WesAudio _Prometheus 500 Series Stereo Equalizer Module 2020 - Present - White
Occasion - Excellent$1,050$1,050Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $59, maintenant $53.10 (10% de réduction)$5910% de réduction$53.10
À l’origine $702.05, maintenant $468.02 (Baisse de prix de $234,03 )$702.05Baisse de prix de $234,03$468.02
GML 8200 Series II Two Channel 5 Band Parametric Equalizer
Occasion - Excellent$6,480$6,480Retrait sur place
Rupert Neve Designs 551 Inductor EQ Matched Pair 500 Series
Occasion - Excellent$1,780$1,780Retrait sur place
Hendyamps Michelangelo XL two stage eq 2025 - Red
Occasion - Excellent$6,485$6,485Expédition gratuite
New Equalizers
$1,999.99$1,999.99Expédition gratuite
$1,237.09$1,237.09Expédition gratuite
$2,699.99$2,699.99Expédition gratuite
$3,864.60$3,864.60Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$699.99$699.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $449, maintenant $389 (Baisse de prix de $60 )$449Baisse de prix de $60$389Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $249, maintenant $209 (Baisse de prix de $40 )$249Baisse de prix de $40$209
$679.99$679.99Expédition gratuite
$1,599$1,599Expédition gratuite
$8,399$8,399Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $1,164.24, maintenant $1,111.11 (Baisse de prix de $53,13 )$1,164.24Baisse de prix de $53,13$1,111.11
$2,699.99$2,699.99Expédition gratuite
$5,999$5,999Expédition gratuite
$2,299$2,299Expédition gratuite
$1,999$1,999Expédition gratuite
$3,699$3,699Expédition gratuite
Equalizers for Sale on Reverb
An equalizer (or EQ) is an essential tool for an engineer during the mixing and mastering phase of recording. It's often the first thing that an engineer will turn to to make sure that their tracks sound clean, level, and consistent all the way through.
As with many types of outboard gear, the decision between a picking up a dedicated hardware equalizer or using EQ plugins is really yours to make. If, for example, you have a great mic preamp with excellent EQ options, you might go with a more budget-friendly plugin. But if you like having hands-on, tactile control of your EQ, a hardware option is right for you.
Here on Reverb, you can find a slew of the best outboard equalizers on the market at a variety of price points that'll suit any budget. Explore recent listings, top brands, and best-selling options above.














































































































































































