Amplis clavier
Produits populaires
- En comparer 26 à partir de $319.99
En comparer 23 à partir de $854.99
(3)En comparer 22 à partir de $549.99
En comparer 27 à partir de $499
(3)En comparer 25 à partir de $299
(7)En comparer 7 à partir de $299.99
(9)En comparer 7 à partir de $339.99
(3)En comparer 17 à partir de $179.99
(2)En comparer 16 à partir de $210
(5)En comparer 2 à partir de $349.86
(1)1 disponible pour $2,495
(1)En comparer 3 à partir de $45
Used Keyboard Amps
$1,379$1,379
Roland KC-220 3-Channel 30-Watt 2x6.5" Keyboard Combo 2017 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$350$350Expédition gratuite
$100$100Retrait sur place
Roland PM-100 80-Watt Personal Drum Amplifier for V-Drums 2012 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$195$195Retrait sur place
Peavey KB 1 20-Watt 1x8 Keyboard Amp, black (573100) 573100
Occasion - Excellent$150$150Retrait sur place
À l’origine $250, maintenant $210 (Baisse de prix de $40 )$250Baisse de prix de $40$210
Roland KC-220 3-Channel 30-Watt 2x6.5" Keyboard Combo 2017 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$290$290
Roland KC-550 4-Channel 180-Watt 1x15" Keyboard Combo 2002 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bon$399$399
Roland KC-550 4-Channel 180-Watt 1x15" Keyboard Combo 2002 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bon$399$399
$200$200Retrait sur place
Roland PM-100 80-Watt Personal Drum Amplifier for V-Drums 2012 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$198$198Retrait sur place
À l’origine $750, maintenant $637.50 (Baisse de prix de $112,50 )$750Baisse de prix de $112,50$637.50Retrait sur place
$225$225
Baisse de prixRoland KC-550 4-Channel 180-Watt 1x15" Keyboard Combo 2002 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $317, maintenant $200 (Baisse de prix de $117 )$317Baisse de prix de $117$200Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixRoland KC-400 4- Channel 150-Watt 1x12" Keyboard Combo 2017 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $450, maintenant $350 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$450Baisse de prix de $100$350Retrait sur place
À l’origine $245.99, maintenant $184.49 ($61,50 de réduction)$245.99$61,50 de réduction$184.49Retrait sur place
$525$525
À l’origine $149.99, maintenant $129.99 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$149.99Baisse de prix de $20$129.99
Baisse de prixRoland KC-220 3-Channel 30-Watt 2x6.5" Keyboard Combo 2017 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $480, maintenant $430 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$480Baisse de prix de $50$430
Roland KC-350 Keyboard 4 Channel Keyboard Mixing Amp - Black
Occasion - Excellent$449$449Retrait sur place
À l’origine $500, maintenant $437 (Baisse de prix de $63 )$500Baisse de prix de $63$437Retrait sur place
Roland KC-550 4-Channel 180-Watt 1x15" Keyboard Combo 2002 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bon$339.99$339.99
Baisse de prixRoland KC-500 4-Channel 150-Watt 1x15" Keyboard Combo 1995 - 2000 - Black
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $245, maintenant $202 (Baisse de prix de $43 )$245Baisse de prix de $43$202Retrait sur place
À l’origine $325, maintenant $276.25 ($48,75 de réduction)$325$48,75 de réduction$276.25Retrait sur place
$199.99$199.99Retrait sur place
À l’origine $300, maintenant $250 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$300Baisse de prix de $50$250
OutletÀ l’origine $699.99, maintenant $524.99 ($175 de réduction)$699.99$175 de réduction$524.99Expédition gratuite
En promotionMint Roland KC-200 - Mixing Keyboard Amplifier - 12" - 4-Channel - Black - 100W (KC-200)
Occasion - Comme neufÀ l’origine $699.99, maintenant $594.99 ($105 de réduction)$699.99$105 de réduction$594.99Expédition gratuite
Roland KC-550 4-Channel 180-Watt 1x15" Keyboard Combo 2002 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bon$339.99$339.99
$1,650$1,650Retrait sur place
Leslie 147 Vintage Rotary Speaker Amp Cabinet for Hammond Organs (Pre-Owned)
Occasion - Excellent$1,650$1,650Retrait sur place
Leslie 251 Vintage Rotary Speaker Amp Cabinet for Hammond Organs (Pre-Owned)
Occasion - Excellent$1,650$1,650Retrait sur place
Leslie 22H Vintage Rotary Speaker Amp Cabinet for Hammond Organs (Pre-Owned)
Occasion - Excellent$1,650$1,650Retrait sur place
$2,194.50$2,194.50Retrait sur place
$2,194.50$2,194.50Retrait sur place
Behringer Ultratone K450FX 45-Watt Keyboard Amp 2010s - Standard
Occasion - Très bon$150$150Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixPeavey KB300 BW 300-Watt 1x15" Keyboard Amplification System with Horn 1980s - Black
Occasion - BonÀ l’origine $175, maintenant $157.50 (Baisse de prix de $17,50 )$175Baisse de prix de $17,50$157.50Retrait sur place
À l’origine $1,800, maintenant $1,700 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$1,800Baisse de prix de $100$1,700Retrait sur place
À l’origine $125, maintenant $112.50 (Baisse de prix de $12,50 )$125Baisse de prix de $12,50$112.50
$450$450Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixRoland KC-60 3-Channel 40-Watt 1x10" Keyboard Combo 2002 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $195, maintenant $162 (Baisse de prix de $33 )$195Baisse de prix de $33$162
À l’origine $1,899.99, maintenant $1,709.99 ($190 de réduction)$1,899.99$190 de réduction$1,709.99
$900$900Retrait sur place
$164.99$164.99
À l’origine $160, maintenant $136 (Baisse de prix de $24 )$160Baisse de prix de $24$136
$1,200$1,200
Baisse de prixRoland PM-100 80-Watt Personal Drum Amplifier for V-Drums 2012 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $200, maintenant $175 (Baisse de prix de $25 )$200Baisse de prix de $25$175Retrait sur place
$320$320Retrait sur place
À l’origine $350, maintenant $315 (Baisse de prix de $35 )$350Baisse de prix de $35$315Retrait sur place
Baisse de prix2025 Roland KC-200 100-Watt 4-Channel Keyboard Amplifier – Excellent Condition
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $349, maintenant $299 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$349Baisse de prix de $50$299
Motion Sound KBR-3D 200-Watt Stereo Rotary Keyboard Amp
Occasion - Excellent$795$795Retrait sur place
$298.33$298.33
$179$179Retrait sur place
En promotionLaney Audiohub Combo AH150 150-Watt 1x12" 5-Channel Keyboard Amp / Mixer - Black
Occasion - BonÀ l’origine $599.99, maintenant $539.99 ($60 de réduction)$599.99$60 de réduction$539.99Retrait sur place
Leslie 2101 Mk 2 Rotary Speaker 2023 w/ 11-pin cable
Occasion - Très bon$1,175$1,175Retrait sur place
Behringer Ultratone K900FX 90-Watt 1x12 Keyboard Amp 2010s - Standard
Occasion - Très bon$200$200Retrait sur place
À l’origine $250, maintenant $150 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$250Baisse de prix de $100$150Retrait sur place
$249$249Retrait sur place
$199$199Retrait sur place
À l’origine $299.99, maintenant $269.99 ($30 de réduction)$299.99$30 de réduction$269.99Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixRoland KC-550 4-Channel 180-Watt 1x15" Keyboard Combo 2002 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $275, maintenant $250 (Baisse de prix de $25 )$275Baisse de prix de $25$250Retrait sur place
À l’origine $549, maintenant $499 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$549Baisse de prix de $50$499Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixRoland KC-400 4- Channel 150-Watt 1x12" Keyboard Combo 2017 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $575, maintenant $475 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$575Baisse de prix de $100$475
NEC 6202/6X4/EZ 90 Rectifier Tube 60s Lo Use Hi Emm A+ Tst Hickock 539
Occasion - Excellent$9.95$9.95
Bell Duovox Super Tini-Titan II 85W Combo Amp w/ Extension Cab & Covers
Occasion - Très bon$499.99$499.99
Baisse de prixRoland KC-350 4-Channel 180-Watt 1x12" Keyboard Combo 2002 - Present - Black
Occasion - CorrectÀ l’origine $160, maintenant $75 (Baisse de prix de $85 )$160Baisse de prix de $85$75Retrait sur place
Peavey KB 3 12" Keyboard Amplifier 2010s - Local Pickup Only
Occasion - Très bon$239$239Retrait sur place
À l’origine $177.65, maintenant $159.88 ($17,77 de réduction)$177.65$17,77 de réduction$159.88
En promotion1983 Bell Duovox Tini-Titan II-K Solid State Keyboard / Jazz Guitar Amp
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $294.99, maintenant $259.59 ($35,40 de réduction)$294.99$35,40 de réduction$259.59
$299$299Retrait sur place
À l’origine $150, maintenant $135 ($15 de réduction)$150$15 de réduction$135Retrait sur place
En promotionRoland KC-400 4- Channel 150-Watt 1x12" Keyboard Combo 2017 - Present - Black
Occasion - CorrectÀ l’origine $513.10, maintenant $461.79 ($51,31 de réduction)$513.10$51,31 de réduction$461.79Retrait sur place
$199.99$199.99
$499$499
New Keyboard Amps
OutletÀ l’origine $510.82, maintenant $444.06 (Baisse de prix de $66,76 )$510.82Baisse de prix de $66,76$444.06Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $623.99, maintenant $561.59 ($62,40 de réduction)$623.99$62,40 de réduction$561.59Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $280, maintenant $252 ($28 de réduction)$280$28 de réduction$252Retrait sur place
À l’origine $449.99, maintenant $349.99 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$449.99Baisse de prix de $100$349.99
$699.99$699.99Expédition gratuite
$799.99$799.99Expédition gratuite
$3,500$3,500Expédition gratuite
$3,500$3,500Expédition gratuite
$379.99$379.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $595.95, maintenant $549 (Baisse de prix de $46,95 )$595.95Baisse de prix de $46,95$549Expédition gratuite
$299.99$299.99Expédition gratuite
$399.99$399.99Expédition gratuite
$659.99$659.99Retrait sur place
$899.99$899.99Expédition gratuite
$549.99$549.99Expédition gratuite
$349.99$349.99Expédition gratuite
$799.99$799.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$949.99$949.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $419.99, maintenant $367.64 (Baisse de prix de $52,35 )$419.99Baisse de prix de $52,35$367.64Expédition gratuite
$799.99$799.99Retrait sur place
$1,440.98$1,440.98Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $49, maintenant $38 (Baisse de prix de 23% )$49Baisse de prix de 23%$38
Keyboard Amps For Sale on Reverb
You can have the best digital piano or hottest analog synth on the block, but without amplification, you've just got a set of practice keys. Keyboard amps are finely attuned to the nuance of digital pianos and synths for a lush, room-filling presence. Whether you're after the inimitable vintage tone of a Leslie rotary or the cleaner, more modern presence of Roland or Yamaha, find the best new and used keyboard amps on Reverb.
What Is a Keyboard Amp?
Simply put, a keyboard amp takes the output from your keyboard and amplifies the signal—but so does a PA system, and so do powered speakers. But if you’re playing keys, you need to have a keyboard-specific amp to get the most out of your instrument.
What Is the Difference Between a Guitar Amp and a Keyboard Amp?
When it comes to the battle of a keyboard amp vs. a guitar amp, you’ll want to stick with the amplifier made for your instrument. Guitar amps were made to optimize the range of frequencies a guitar works in. Keyboard amps are made to optimize the range of frequencies your keyboard works in—and you’ll need a wider frequency range with keys, especially if you’re playing more synthesized sounds.
Do Keyboards Need Amps?
Without amplification of some kind, your keyboard isn’t going to produce a sound that your audience can hear. If you plan on playing keyboards live, you need some sort of amplification solution. But what wins out in the battle between a keyboard amp vs. PA?
It might be tempting to plug your keyboard amp directly into a PA, and sometimes, this works fine. A lot of PA systems have onboard EQ controls, and if it’s just you and a keyboard at a coffee shop, that might be enough. The downside is that an entire PA system is bulkier and more costly than a keyboard amp. Additionally, a lot of the non-DIY venues you’ll play have their own PAs, and you might not have much input into your EQ when the sound person is running the board.
How Many Watts Is a Keyboard Amp?
The wattage of a keyboard amp varies by the model. More watts means you can play louder before the amp starts distorting, but it also typically means the amp will be bigger and heavier. Think about how loud you really need your amp to be when looking for a keyboard amp.
Keyboard Amps Near Me
To exclusively browse keyboard amps near you, reference the list of top cities and countries available on Reverb to search within a desired location. You also can review shipping details within an item’s “Shop Policies” section.















































































































































