- Fender
- Fender Electric Guitars
- Vintera Series
- Stratocaster
- Vintera Series Stratocaster
Fender Vintera Series Stratocaster
Shop Vintera Series
Explore Entry-Level Fender
Shop All Fender
Featured Fender Models
Save with Squier
Compare Top-Selling Fender Vintera Stratocasters
Check out the Vintera Stratocasters Reverbers are excited about.
- Multiples finitionsEn comparer 18 à partir de $1,199.99
Multiples finitions(10)En comparer 4 à partir de $729.99
Multiples finitions(10)En comparer 35 à partir de $599
Multiples finitions(12)En comparer 6 à partir de $659
Multiples finitions(7)En comparer 5 à partir de $900
Multiples finitions(8)En comparer 5 à partir de $948.88
(2)En comparer 2 à partir de $824.95
1 disponible pour $1,199.99
Multiples finitions(6)1 disponible pour $1,199
Price Drops
Check out these fresh discounts on Vintera Stratocasters.
À l’origine $1,250, maintenant $1,100 (Baisse de prix de $150 )$1,250Baisse de prix de $150$1,100
Baisse de prixFender Vintera 6 String '60s Stratocaster Electric Guitar in Ice Blue Metallic w/Gig Bag
Occasion - Comme neufÀ l’origine $800, maintenant $750 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$800Baisse de prix de $50$750
À l’origine $1,049.95, maintenant $824.95 (Baisse de prix de $225 )$1,049.95Baisse de prix de $225$824.95
À l’origine $879.99, maintenant $791.99 (Baisse de prix de $88 )$879.99Baisse de prix de $88$791.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Baisse de prixFender Vintera Road Worn '50s Stratocaster 2020 - 2021 - Fiesta Red
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $950, maintenant $850 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$950Baisse de prix de $100$850
À l’origine $1,099, maintenant $875 (Baisse de prix de $224 )$1,099Baisse de prix de $224$875
Baisse de prixPre Owned Fender 2022 Vintera '60s Stratocaster - Ice Blue Metallic Inc. Bag
Occasion - Comme neufÀ l’origine $965.77, maintenant $827.61 (Baisse de prix de $138,16 )$965.77Baisse de prix de $138,16$827.61
À l’origine $1,599, maintenant $995 (Baisse de prix de $604 )$1,599Baisse de prix de $604$995Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $660, maintenant $615 (Baisse de prix de $45 )$660Baisse de prix de $45$615
À l’origine $1,200, maintenant $1,100 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$1,200Baisse de prix de $100$1,100
Baisse de prixFender Vintera '60s Stratocaster with Pau Ferro Fretboard 2019 - 2023 - Ice Blue Metallic
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $650, maintenant $550 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$650Baisse de prix de $100$550
À l’origine $1,049.99, maintenant $729.99 (Baisse de prix de $320 )$1,049.99Baisse de prix de $320$729.99
Baisse de prixFender Vintera '60s Stratocaster Modified with Pau Ferro Fretboard 2019 - 2023 - Burgundy Mist Metallic
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $1,174.40, maintenant $960.25 (Baisse de prix de $214,15 )$1,174.40Baisse de prix de $214,15$960.25
Modern Vintage
While the standard Vintera Series models offer affordable takes on vintage classics, the "Modified" Vintera instruments pack a modern punch. Contemporary neck profiles, hotter pickups, and updated electronics give a present day feel to these vintage favorites.
Budget Friendly Relics
You don't need to go to the Fender Custom Shop for a great relic on your Stratocaster - Road Worn Vintera models give you vintage spec instruments with a played in feel at an affordable price point.
Before VinteraClassic Series
Before the Vintera Series launched in 2019, Fender's Classic Series released affordable vintage reissues for nearly 20 years.
In the mid 2000s, the "Custom Shop Designed" Classic Player Series began producing modern takes on the same vintage designs, occupying the niche now held by Vintera's Modified models.
