Multi effets
Parcourir par marque
Produits populaires
- En comparer 45 à partir de $319.99
(26)En comparer 3 à partir de $199
(55)En comparer 14 à partir de $162
(13)En comparer 3 à partir de $205
(17)1 disponible pour $333.74
(21)En comparer 4 à partir de $245.72
(13)En comparer 10 à partir de $300
(4)En comparer 11 à partir de $225
(15)En comparer 10 à partir de $91
(11)En comparer 9 à partir de $100
En comparer 6 à partir de $280
(6)En comparer 26 à partir de $615
Used Multi-Effects Processors
$4,499$4,499Expédition gratuite
Used Alesis QuadraVerb 2 Dual Channel Octal Master Effects with Digital I/O
Occasion - Très bon$219.99$219.99
Behringer Ultracurve Pro DEQ2496 Equalizer and Mastering Processor CG0159W
Occasion - Très bon$179.99$179.99
Behringer Virtualizer 3D FX2000 Multi-Engine FX Processor 2010s Gently used
Occasion - Excellent$100$100Expédition gratuite
BSS Soundweb London Blu100 Signal Processor with Power Cord Tested Working
Occasion - Très bon$299.96$299.96
$225$225
Meris Hedra 500 Series 3-Voice Rhythmic Pitch Shifter Module 2020 - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$365$365Expédition gratuite
dbx DriveRack PA2 Loudspeaker Management System - Mint / Open Box (Never Used)
Occasion - Excellent$349$349
dbx DriveRack PX Powered Speaker Optimizer 2010s - Purple
Occasion - Très bon$125$125Retrait sur place
$450.49$450.49
$630$630
$2,749$2,749
Eventide H3000 SE Ultra-Harmonizer 1980s (Serviced / Warranty)
Occasion - Excellent$3,743.12$3,743.12
Alesis Quadraverb Rackmount Multi-Effects Processor – Reverb & Delay
Occasion - Très bon$349.99$349.99
Lexicon MPX 550 Dual-Channel Stereo Effects Processor – Reverb & Effects
Occasion - Très bon$449.99$449.99
À l’origine $95, maintenant $85 (Baisse de prix de 11% )$95Baisse de prix de 11%$85
À l’origine $569.83, maintenant $514.28 (Baisse de prix de $55,55 )$569.83Baisse de prix de $55,55$514.28
Eventide H9000 Digital Multi-Effects Processor 2010s - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$4,900$4,900Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $58, maintenant $40.60 (30% de réduction)$5830% de réduction$40.60
$120$120
$199$199
Aphex Model 204 Aural Exciter and Optical Big Bottom 2001 - 2010 - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$370$370
À l’origine $199.99, maintenant $189.99 (Baisse de prix de $10 )$199.99Baisse de prix de $10$189.99
$140$140
1978 Roland RE-301 Chorus Echo – Vintage Tape Delay & Chorus Effect
Occasion - Très bon$2,199.99$2,199.99
Solid State Logic Duende Mini 32-Channel DSP Host 2008 - 2010 - Silver
Occasion - Très bon$140.41$140.41
Meris Hedra 500 Series 3-Voice Rhythmic Pitch Shifter Module 2020 - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$440.68$440.68
$257.42$257.42
À l’origine $3,393.26, maintenant $2,925.23 (Baisse de prix de $468,03 )$3,393.26Baisse de prix de $468,03$2,925.23
Vintage 1970s/1980s MXR Analog Flanger/Doubler Model 126 (2U rackmount unit)
Occasion - Excellent$1,350$1,350
Baisse de prixCM Labs Sixty Four Fin des années 90 / Début des années 2000 - Gris et noir (Finition Studio Standard)
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $994.58, maintenant $819.06 (Baisse de prix de $175,52 )$994.58Baisse de prix de $175,52$819.06
$175.51$175.51
$76.06$76.06
$529.99$529.99
Baisse de prixAvid Eleven Rack Guitar Multi-Effects Processor and Pro Tools Interface 2010 - 2017 Orange
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $175, maintenant $162 (Baisse de prix de $13 )$175Baisse de prix de $13$162Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixSony BVT-810 Professional Time Base Corrector TBC U-matic Broadcast Fully Works!
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $1,118.77, maintenant $1,044.19 (Baisse de prix de $74,58 )$1,118.77Baisse de prix de $74,58$1,044.19
DigiTech DSP 128 Plus Late 1980s–Early 1990s - Silverware
Occasion - Correct$89.95$89.95Expédition gratuite
TC Helicon Harmony M with Original Power Supply in Excellent Condition
Occasion - Excellent$162.64$162.64
Biamp TesiraFORTÉ DAN AI Fixed-I/O DSP Processor with Dante, 12x8 Analog I/O.
Occasion - Excellent$2,555$2,555
Lexicon MPX 200 24-Bit Dual Channel Processor – Serviced – Warranty
Occasion - Très bon$210.62$210.62
$375$375
$257.42$257.42
Baisse de prixAvid Eleven Rack Guitar Multi-Effects Processor and Pro Tools Interface 2010 - 2017 - Orange
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $165, maintenant $149 (Baisse de prix de $16 )$165Baisse de prix de $16$149
À l’origine $750, maintenant $590 (Baisse de prix de $160 )$750Baisse de prix de $160$590
$73$73Expédition gratuite
Yamaha SPX1000 Professional Multi-Effect Processor 1990s – Serviced – Warranty
Occasion - Excellent$263.27$263.27
Baisse de prixWaves SoundGrid Extreme Server-C X9 – Half-Rack DSP Server – Church Owned, Tested
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $1,049, maintenant $699 (Baisse de prix de $350 )$1,049Baisse de prix de $350$699
Behringer Ultramizer Pro DSP1424P 2ch 1U Digital Maximizer 24-bit MIDI
Occasion - Très bon$49.99$49.99
Behringer Ultramizer Pro DSP1424P 2ch 1U Digital Maximizer 24-bit MIDI
Occasion - Très bon$49.99$49.99
Yamaha REV100 (REV-100) Digital Reverberator Effects Processor U289077
Occasion - Très bon$124.99$124.99Expédition gratuite
$299.99$299.99Expédition gratuite
Lexicon MPX 500 24-Bit Dual Channel Processor 2000s - Black / Blue
Occasion - Très bon$170$170Retrait sur place
Multi-Effects Processors for Sale on Reverb
For the player and performer who wants every sound under the sun a their fingertips, an outboard multi-effects processor might be just the piece of gear for you. These digital processors house hundreds of different effects through all effect categories, giving you practically limitless possibilities when it comes to modulating your instruments.
While these units can be a bit pricier at once than an effects unit dedicated to one effect, if you're looking for more than one effect specifically, going with a multi-effect processor can end up being more economical than a collection of individual units in the long run.




































































