Petits amplis
Produits populaires
- Multiples finitionsEn comparer 48 à partir de $154
YamahaTHR30II-WL 30-Watt 2x3.5" Wireless Stereo Digital Modeling Guitar Combo
AmplisAmplis de guitare à modélisationMultiples finitions(17)En comparer 60 à partir de $372.92
(86)En comparer 50 à partir de $120
FishmanLoudbox Micro 2-Channel 40-Watt 1x5.25" Acoustic Guitar Combo
AmplisAmplis pour guitare acoustiqueEn comparer 46 à partir de $229.99
(114)En comparer 47 à partir de $98
YamahaTHR10II 20-Watt 2x3" Stereo Digital Modeling Guitar Combo
AmplisAmplis de guitare à modélisation(28)En comparer 34 à partir de $214.99
Positive GridSpark MINI Portable Digital Modeling Guitar Practice Amp
AmplisAmplis de guitare à modélisationMultiples finitions(14)En comparer 17 à partir de $119
Multiples finitions(38)En comparer 66 à partir de $59
Multiples finitions(35)En comparer 35 à partir de $50
Multiples finitions(46)En comparer 42 à partir de $34.99
(27)En comparer 16 à partir de $85
(33)En comparer 23 à partir de $105
Used Small Amps

Mooer Little Monster AC 5-Watt Mini Guitar Amp Head 2013 - Present - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$175$175
$1,399$1,399
Friedman BE-Mini 30-Watt Solid State Guitar Amp Head 2021 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$145$145
$119$119
Peavey KB 1 20-Watt 1x8 Keyboard Amp, black (573100) 573100
Occasion - Excellent$150$150Retrait sur place
Positive Grid Spark 40 40-Watt 2x4" Modeling Guitar Combo 2020 - Present Black
Occasion - Excellent$157$157
À l’origine $133, maintenant $113.05 ($19,95 de réduction)$133$19,95 de réduction$113.05
Boss Katana-Air EX 35-Watt 2x5" Wireless Guitar Combo 2023 - Present Black
Occasion - Excellent$400$400
$104.42$104.42
Fender Mustang LT40S Amplifier Electric Guitar 40 Watt 2 x 4 Inch Combo Amp
Occasion - Comme neuf$199.99$199.99Expédition gratuite
$104$104
$140$140
Baisse de prixHughes & Kettner Spirit Nano Spirit of Metal 25-Watt Mini Guitar Amp Head 2020 - 2021 - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $150, maintenant $100 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$150Baisse de prix de $50$100Expédition gratuite
Boss AC-22LX 10-Watt 2x5" Acoustic Guitar Combo 2023 - Present - Black / Brown
Occasion - Excellent$240$240
$135$135
À l’origine $898, maintenant $808.20 ($89,80 de réduction)$898$89,80 de réduction$808.20
À l’origine $728, maintenant $655.20 ($72,80 de réduction)$728$72,80 de réduction$655.20
À l’origine $249.99, maintenant $209.99 ($40 de réduction)$249.99$40 de réduction$209.99
À l’origine $159.99, maintenant $134.39 ($25,60 de réduction)$159.99$25,60 de réduction$134.39
Boss Katana-Air 30-Watt 2x3" Wireless Guitar Combo 2018 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$250$250
$389$389
$249$249
$142.13$142.13
$225$225Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixYamaha THR30II-WL 30-Watt 2x3.5" Wireless Stereo Digital Modeling Guitar Combo
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $455, maintenant $369.58 (Baisse de prix de $85,42 )$455Baisse de prix de $85,42$369.58
À l’origine $135, maintenant $128 (Baisse de prix de $7 )$135Baisse de prix de $7$128
$359.99$359.99
Friedman BE-Mini 30-Watt Solid State Guitar Amp Head 2021 - Present Black
Occasion - Excellent$140$140
Baisse de prixBoss Dual Cube Bass LX 10-Watt 2x5" Stereo Digital Modeling Bass Combo 2022 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $299, maintenant $279 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$299Baisse de prix de $20$279
À l’origine $114, maintenant $85 (Baisse de prix de $29 )$114Baisse de prix de $29$85
$589$589Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $140, maintenant $125 (Baisse de prix de $15 )$140Baisse de prix de $15$125
Hotone Heart Attack NLA-3 Nano Legacy 5W Guitar Amp Head Unused in Box
Occasion - Comme neuf$59.95$59.95
Phil Jones C2 Compact 2 200-Watt 2x5" Bass Speaker Cabinet 2020s - Black
Occasion - Excellent$368.58$368.58
NIB SONICAKE Mini Guitar Headphone Amp for Home Silent Practice - US Classic
Occasion - Excellent$44.10$44.10Expédition gratuite
Orange Micro Terror 20-Watt Guitar Amp Head 2012 - Present - White - Like New!
Occasion - Excellent$88$88
$125$125
À l’origine $25.99, maintenant $19.49 (25% de réduction)$25.9925% de réduction$19.49
Boss Katana-Air 30-Watt 2x3" Wireless Guitar Combo 2018 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bon$200$200
$540$540
$120$120
Baisse de prixPositive Grid Spark MINI Portable Digital Modeling Guitar Practice Amp 2022 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $149, maintenant $129 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$149Baisse de prix de $20$129
$371.44$371.44
À l’origine $45, maintenant $33.75 (25% de réduction)$4525% de réduction$33.75
Positive Grid Spark MINI Portable Digital Modeling Guitar Practice Amp
Occasion - Excellent$150$150Expédition gratuite
Positive Grid Spark 40 40-Watt 2x4" Modeling Guitar Combo 2021 - Pearl White
Occasion - Excellent$164.09$164.09
Baisse de prixPignose 7-100OG Limited Edition "Old Glory" Legendary Portable Amp 2010s - American Flag
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $250, maintenant $106.88 (Baisse de prix de $143,12 )$250Baisse de prix de $143,12$106.88
À l’origine $159, maintenant $149 (Baisse de prix de $10 )$159Baisse de prix de $10$149
D V Mark D V Little Jazz 2023 White Tolex Compact 50 Watt Guitar Amplifier
Occasion - Excellent$585$585
À l’origine $341.58, maintenant $291.17 (Baisse de prix de $50,41 )$341.58Baisse de prix de $50,41$291.17
$48$48
En promotionFender Frontman PR 241 38W Guitar Combo Practice Amplifier (2000s - Black)
Occasion - CorrectÀ l’origine $50, maintenant $42.50 (15% de réduction)$5015% de réduction$42.50
Phil Jones Nanobass X4C 35W 1x4" Bass & Multi-Instrument Combo Amp Black
Occasion - Comme neuf$427.05$427.05Expédition gratuite
Small Amps For Sale on Reverb
Whether you're playing out at a coffee shop gig, practicing with the band, or just strumming in your apartment, a small amp is every guitarist's best friend. Best for achieving sweet breakup and overdriven tone at a volume that's not going to make your neighbors send you packing, models like the workhorse Fender Blues Junior and Vox AC10 will stick with you from bedroom practice to stage presentation without skipping a beat.
What Is a Mini Amp?
Mini amps are, simply put, small, portable guitar amps. Typically, they have a lower output than a normal sized amp, and they often have a headphone output jack so you can play silently. Some small guitar amps can even be powered by batteries, which is especially useful if you’re looking for an amp to play when busking or something similar.
Should I Get a Small Amp For My Apartment?
Even if you’re a true virtuoso, the fact of the matter is that most people don’t want to hear someone else’s guitar playing through their walls. If you don’t have incredible sound proofing in your apartment, a micro amp is probably a conscientious decision.
Do Mini Guitar Amps Sound Good?
Not all mini guitar amps are created equal, but the best mini amps sound fantastic! Many players swear by the tone produced by their mini guitar amps—the Quilter 101 Mini Guitar Amplifier Head, for example, boasts a five-star review on Reverb, as does the Orange Micro Dark 20-Watt Hybrid Guitar Amp Head.
Small Amps Near Me
To exclusively browse small amps near you, reference the list of top cities and countries available on Reverb to search within a desired location. You also can review shipping details within an item’s “Shop Policies” section.



































































