Convertisseurs AD/DA
Parcourir par marque
Produits populaires
- BehringerAudio ProPréamplis microEn comparer 6 à partir de $121
(14)En comparer 18 à partir de $700
En comparer 13 à partir de $1,000
(14)En comparer 21 à partir de $610
(2)En comparer 4 à partir de $85
BehringerUltragain Pro-8 Digital ADA8000 8-Channel Mic Preamp with A/D Converter
Audio ProPréamplis micro(13)En comparer 2 à partir de $125
(20)En comparer 7 à partir de $1,620
(5)En comparer 14 à partir de $500
Dangerous MusicCONVERT-AD+ Stereo A/D Converter with Transformer Insert
Audio ProConvertisseurs AD/DA(5)En comparer 6 à partir de $2,450
En comparer 20 à partir de $1,329
En comparer 12 à partir de $534
(11)En comparer 3 à partir de $325
Used AD/DA Converters

Ferrofish Pulse 16 MX 16-Channel AD/DA Converter 2023 - Present Silver
Occasion - Excellent$950$950Expédition gratuite
$121$121
$3,600$3,600
$1,000$1,000
$2,450$2,450
$1,549$1,549
M-Audio Octane 8-Channel Microphone Preamp & A/D Converter – ADAT Lightpipe
Occasion - Très bon$119.99$119.99
Apogee Rosetta 200 192kHz 2-Channel AD/DA Converter 2000s - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$745.85$745.85
Black Lion Audio Revolution EXP 8x8 AD/DA Converter 2023 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$534$534
À l’origine $229.99, maintenant $219.99 (Baisse de prix de $10 )$229.99Baisse de prix de $10$219.99
Audient ASP800 8-Channel Microphone Preamp/ADC 2010s - Silver
Occasion - Correct$610$610Expédition gratuite
$650$650
$599.99$599.99
Baisse de prixCranborne Audio 500ADAT | 500 Series Rack / Lunchbox and ADAT Expander 2025 - grey
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $1,249, maintenant $1,074 (Baisse de prix de $175 )$1,249Baisse de prix de $175$1,074
$150$150
Crane Song Avocet Monitor Controller 2010s - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$3,000$3,000Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $1,299, maintenant $1,199 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$1,299Baisse de prix de $100$1,199
Baisse de prixLynx Hilo Reference A/D D/A Converter System with LT-USB Card 2010s - Black
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $1,500, maintenant $1,425 (Baisse de prix de $75 )$1,500Baisse de prix de $75$1,425Expédition gratuite
$1,267.95$1,267.95
À l’origine $1,200, maintenant $1,100 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$1,200Baisse de prix de $100$1,100
Lynx Hilo Reference A/D D/A Converter System with LT-USB Card 2010s - Silver
Occasion - Très bon$1,290$1,290
À l’origine $4,195, maintenant $3,999 (Baisse de prix de $196 )$4,195Baisse de prix de $196$3,999Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $250, maintenant $230 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$250Baisse de prix de $20$230
$1,152.54$1,152.54
Baisse de prixBehringer Ultramatch Pro SRC2496 AD/DA and Sample Rate Converter 2010s - Standard
Occasion - BonÀ l’origine $95, maintenant $85 (Baisse de prix de 11% )$95Baisse de prix de 11%$85
Apogee Rosetta 800 192kHz 8-Channel AD/DA Converter w/X Symphony Card - NICE!
Occasion - Excellent$599.99$599.99
Focusrite ADC card ISA 428 / 828 Digital Board Option 8-Channel 192 kHz
Occasion - Très bon$708.56$708.56
$649.99$649.99
$2,000$2,000
TC Electronic System 6000 ADA 24/96 Converter Option Card - Exellent
Occasion - Excellent$999$999Expédition gratuite
TC Electronic System 6000 ADA 24/96 Converter Option Card
Occasion - Excellent$999$999Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $1,000, maintenant $950 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$1,000Baisse de prix de $50$950
À l’origine $450, maintenant $150 (Baisse de prix de $300 )$450Baisse de prix de $300$150
$2,000$2,000
Lynx Hilo Reference A/D D/A Converter System with LT-USB Card 2010s - Silver
Occasion - Excellent$1,420$1,420
À l’origine $80, maintenant $65 (Baisse de prix de 19% )$80Baisse de prix de 19%$65
À l’origine $129.99, maintenant $110.49 ($19,50 de réduction)$129.99$19,50 de réduction$110.49
$3,199$3,199
À l’origine $95, maintenant $76 (20% de réduction)$9520% de réduction$76
Baisse de prixPreSonus DigiMax D8 8-Channel Mic Preamp with Digital Output - Silver
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $179, maintenant $142 (Baisse de prix de $37 )$179Baisse de prix de $37$142Retrait sur place
À l’origine $2,600, maintenant $2,400 (Baisse de prix de $200 )$2,600Baisse de prix de $200$2,400
À l’origine $175, maintenant $80 (Baisse de prix de $95 )$175Baisse de prix de $95$80
$850$850
$529.99$529.99Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixDangerous Music Source Portable Monitor Controller with D/A Converter 2012 - 2018 - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $625, maintenant $550 (Baisse de prix de $75 )$625Baisse de prix de $75$550
À l’origine $2,200, maintenant $1,800 (Baisse de prix de $400 )$2,200Baisse de prix de $400$1,800Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $2,125.68, maintenant $1,790.05 (Baisse de prix de $335,63 )$2,125.68Baisse de prix de $335,63$1,790.05
$1,462.61$1,462.61
À l’origine $850, maintenant $726.75 (Baisse de prix de $123,25 )$850Baisse de prix de $123,25$726.75
Rupert Neve Designs Portico II Master Buss Converter
Occasion - Comme neuf$3,288$3,288Expédition gratuite
$719.99$719.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Dangerous Music CONVERT-2 Stereo D/A Converter #566 (Used)
Occasion - Très bon$2,449$2,449Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Dangerous Music CONVERT-2 Stereo D/A Converter #414 (Used)
Occasion - Très bon$2,449$2,449Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Baisse de prixGlobal Caché WF2IR iTach WiFi to IR Module - Connects Infrared Controlled Devices to a Wi-Fi Network
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $103.49, maintenant $83.83 (Baisse de prix de $19,66 )$103.49Baisse de prix de $19,66$83.83Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixGlobal Caché IP2CC-P iTach Wired TCP/IP to Contact Closure with Power over Ethernet
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $133.64, maintenant $102.50 (Baisse de prix de $31,14 )$133.64Baisse de prix de $31,14$102.50Expédition gratuite
Burl Audio BDA8 8-channel DAC Card for B80 Motherships
Occasion - Très bon$1,998$1,998Expédition gratuite
RME Micstasy 8-Channel Mic Preamp and A/D Converter 2009 - Blue
Occasion - Excellent$2,700$2,700Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $450, maintenant $375 (Baisse de prix de $75 )$450Baisse de prix de $75$375
À l’origine $1,800, maintenant $1,620 (Baisse de prix de $180 )$1,800Baisse de prix de $180$1,620
$4,500$4,500
Baisse de prixBarley Used Demo Roland VRC-01 AeroCaster USB-C Audio Interface / Control Surface 2022 with original box and cables!
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $122.22, maintenant $80.19 (Baisse de prix de $42,03 )$122.22Baisse de prix de $42,03$80.19
À l’origine $6,084.47, maintenant $5,616.44 (Baisse de prix de $468,03 )$6,084.47Baisse de prix de $468,03$5,616.44
MindPrint AN DI Pro Mic Preamp Class-A Converter SPDIF +Fast Neuwertig+ Garantie
Occasion - Excellent$531.85$531.85
MindPrint AN/DI Pro Mic Preamp Class-A Converter SPDIF +Fast Neuwertig+ Garantie
Occasion - Excellent$531.85$531.85
MindPrint AN/DI Pro Dual Mic Preamp Class-A Converter+Fast Neuwertig+ Garantie
Occasion - Excellent$531.85$531.85
MindPrint AN/DI Pro Dual Mic Preamp Class-A Converter+Fast Neuwertig+ Garantie
Occasion - Excellent$531.85$531.85
MindPrint AN/DI Pro Mic Preamp Class-A Converter AES SPDIF +Neuwertig+ Garantie
Occasion - Comme neuf$543.67$543.67
MindPrint AN / DI Pro Mic Preamp Converter Hi-End + Neuwertig + Garantie
Occasion - Comme neuf$543.67$543.67
RME Micstasy High-End Mic Preamp 8Channel + Neuwertig + 2,5 Jahre Garantie
Occasion - Comme neuf$3,900.30$3,900.30
À l’origine $950, maintenant $800 (Baisse de prix de $150 )$950Baisse de prix de $150$800
$4,499$4,499
À l’origine $5,750, maintenant $5,300 (Baisse de prix de $450 )$5,750Baisse de prix de $450$5,300
New AD/DA Converters
$3,569$3,569Expédition gratuite
$2,999$2,999Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$2,695$2,695Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $5,733.45, maintenant $5,382.42 (Baisse de prix de $351,03 )$5,733.45Baisse de prix de $351,03$5,382.42
$399$399Expédition gratuite
$1,079$1,079Expédition gratuite
$999$999Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $499, maintenant $399 (Baisse de prix de $100 )$499Baisse de prix de $100$399Expédition gratuite
$2,199$2,199Expédition gratuite
$459$459Expédition gratuite
$399$399Expédition gratuite
$2,295$2,295Expédition gratuite
$2,499.99$2,499.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$799$799Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$1,799.99$1,799.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $399, maintenant $379.05 ($19,95 de réduction)$399$19,95 de réduction$379.05Expédition gratuite
$399$399Expédition gratuite
$4,990$4,990Expédition gratuite
$2,699$2,699Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $245.99, maintenant $226.07 (Baisse de prix de $19,92 )$245.99Baisse de prix de $19,92$226.07Expédition gratuite
$10.73$10.73Expédition gratuite
$3,899$3,899Expédition gratuite
$1,695$1,695Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$1,499$1,499Expédition gratuite
$1,899$1,899Expédition gratuite
$1,199$1,199Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$399$399Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$1,799$1,799Expédition gratuite
$1,199$1,199Expédition gratuite
$1,499$1,499Expédition gratuite
$2,795$2,795Expédition gratuite
$2,295$2,295Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $40, maintenant $28 (Baisse de prix de 30% )$40Baisse de prix de 30%$28
$2,149$2,149Expédition gratuite
$2,695$2,695Expédition gratuite
$3,999$3,999Expédition gratuite
$3,999$3,999Expédition gratuite
AD/DA Converters For Sale on Reverb
They're not as exciting as expansive effects units, but if you find yourself without an AD/DA (analog-digital audio) converter, you find yourself without a modern studio. Here on Reverb, you can brush up on every converter-related topic from interviews with boutique builders to a detailed breakdown of analog and digital to the real differences between a converter and an interface.
Whether you're considering the popular Focusrite Clarett Octo-Pre or the Lynx Aurora 16 Master Converter found in studios across the world, Reverb has a broad range of AD/DA converter options with prices to match any setup and budget.
What to Consider When Buying an AD/DA Converter
The conversion of analog to digital and vice versa is a practice found everywhere from home studios to sports stadiums, and there are a few key points to consider when making a purchase:
- Application: Touching back on the above point: the number of channels and onboard power of a converted should be dictated by its intended use. For example: if you're improving the setup of a small- to mid-size studio, an eight-channel unit will suit your needs, whereas wiring a large broadcast system calls for more horsepower.
- Connectivity: If you're working with an ADAT (Alesis Digital Audio Tape) output, you'll need an ADAT input. The same rule applies for S/PDIF (Sony/Philips Digital Interface). Analog connections tend to be a bit easier in that most feature D-sub outputs which accept XLR or 1/4" inputs.
- Sampling Rate: Simple rule: the higher the sampling rate, the more digital processing your setup will be able to handle. Larger sampling rates tend to primarily be concerns of professional engineers and producers.
AD/DA Converters Near Me
To exclusively browse for AD/DA converters near you, reference the list of top cities and countries available on Reverb to search within a desired location. You also can review shipping details within an item’s “Shop Policies” section.



































































































































