Sièges
Produits populaires
- En comparer 26 à partir de $130
(4)En comparer 25 à partir de $82.76
(5)En comparer 9 à partir de $109.99
(4)En comparer 18 à partir de $208
(4)En comparer 34 à partir de $91
Multiples finitions(8)En comparer 31 à partir de $219.99
DWDWCP9120AL 9000 Series Heavy Duty Airlift Tractor Seat Drum Throne w/ Pneumatic Assist
Batterie et PercussionSièges(12)En comparer 31 à partir de $250
(1)En comparer 15 à partir de $107
(12)En comparer 18 à partir de $239
En comparer 17 à partir de $199.99
DWDWCP9100AL 9000 Series Heavy Duty Airlift Round Drum Throne w/ Pneumatic Assist
Batterie et PercussionSièges(4)En comparer 16 à partir de $259.99
(2)En comparer 14 à partir de $139.99
Used Drum Thrones
$80$80Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixDW 5000 Series Drum Throne – Round Seat – Double-Braced – Spindle Height Adjustment
Occasion - BonÀ l’origine $99, maintenant $87 (Baisse de prix de 13% )$99Baisse de prix de 13%$87
À l’origine $320, maintenant $250 (Baisse de prix de $70 )$320Baisse de prix de $70$250Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $105.99, maintenant $99.99 (Baisse de prix de $6 )$105.99Baisse de prix de $6$99.99
Tama HT750BC 1st Chair Ergo-Rider Hydraulix Cloth Top Drum Throne - Black/Chrome
Occasion - Excellent$215$215
$149.99$149.99
Baisse de prixAhead SPG-BBR Spinal-G Saddle Drum Throne with Backrest, 3-Leg Base 2010s - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $199, maintenant $165 (Baisse de prix de $34 )$199Baisse de prix de $34$165
À l’origine $110, maintenant $80 (Baisse de prix de $30 )$110Baisse de prix de $30$80
Baisse de prixAhead SPG-BL3 Spinal-G Saddle Drum Throne with 3-Leg Base 2010s - Black
Occasion - Très bonÀ l’origine $200, maintenant $180 (Baisse de prix de $20 )$200Baisse de prix de $20$180Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $75, maintenant $65 (Baisse de prix de 14% )$75Baisse de prix de 14%$65
À l’origine $139.99, maintenant $118.99 ($21 de réduction)$139.99$21 de réduction$118.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $89, maintenant $79 (Baisse de prix de 12% )$89Baisse de prix de 12%$79
$115$115
$30$30Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixLudwig Drum Throne - Heavy Duty Quick Fold - Ultra Clean Perfect 10.
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $48.48, maintenant $44.44 (Baisse de prix de 9% )$48.48Baisse de prix de 9%$44.44
À l’origine $291.82, maintenant $70.04 (Baisse de prix de $221,78 )$291.82Baisse de prix de $221,78$70.04
$29.99$29.99
À l’origine $169, maintenant $152.10 (Baisse de prix de $16,90 )$169Baisse de prix de $16,90$152.10
À l’origine $149.99, maintenant $89.99 (Baisse de prix de $60 )$149.99Baisse de prix de $60$89.99
$229$229Retrait sur place
En promotionVintage Rogers Sampson Drum Throne Seat Stool Chair - Spindle Height Adjustment
Occasion - CorrectÀ l’origine $75, maintenant $67.50 (10% de réduction)$7510% de réduction$67.50
$79.99$79.99Expédition gratuite
Pearl D1000N Roadster Double Braced Round Drum Throne 2010s - Black / Chrome
Occasion - Très bon$117$117Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $160, maintenant $99 (Baisse de prix de $61 )$160Baisse de prix de $61$99
À l’origine $149, maintenant $109 (Baisse de prix de $40 )$149Baisse de prix de $40$109
$54.99$54.99
$37.25$37.25
Baisse de prixVintage Drum Seat Throne Saddle Suede Natural Tan Brown Leather or Microfiber?
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $49.95, maintenant $39.95 (Baisse de prix de 21% )$49.95Baisse de prix de 21%$39.95
Tama HT850BC 1st Chair Round Rider XL Hydraulix Cloth Top - Black
Occasion - Excellent$250$250Retrait sur place
PDP Concept Pneumatic Tractor Style Drum Throne
Occasion - Comme neuf$269.99$269.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Gator GP-DTH-BR Percussion Drum Throne Backrest, Blue
Occasion - Comme neuf$73.59$73.59Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Gator GP-DTH-ASD Percussion Saddle Drum Throne, Blue
Occasion - Comme neuf$193.59$193.59Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Gator GP-DTH-BR Percussion Drum Throne Backrest, Red
Occasion - Comme neuf$73.59$73.59Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Gator GP-DTH-BR Percussion Drum Throne Backrest, Black
Occasion - Comme neuf$73.59$73.59Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Gator GP-DTH-ASD Percussion Saddle Drum Throne, Red
Occasion - Comme neuf$193.59$193.59Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
PDP Concept Pneumatic Round Drum Throne
Occasion - Comme neuf$263.99$263.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
HY Music Round Hydraulic Drum Throne, Black
Occasion - Comme neuf$111.99$111.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
HY Music Motorcycle Style Firm Drum Throne, Black/Red
Occasion - Comme neuf$111.99$111.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
HY Music Motorcycle Style Drum Throne, Black
Occasion - Comme neuf$95.99$95.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
HY Music Motorcycle Style Drum Throne, Black/Wine Red
Occasion - Comme neuf$79.99$79.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
HY Music Motorcycle Style Hydraulic Drum Throne, Black
Occasion - Comme neuf$119.99$119.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
Yamaha DS-840 Heavy Weight Double Braced Drum Throne
Occasion - Comme neuf$158.39$158.39Expédition gratuite
$79$79Retrait sur place
À l’origine $125, maintenant $95 (Baisse de prix de $30 )$125Baisse de prix de $30$95
À l’origine $49, maintenant $39 (Baisse de prix de 21% )$49Baisse de prix de 21%$39
ama Standard Drum Throne (Early/Mid 1990s – HT130 / Pre-1st Chair Era)
Occasion - Correct$49.99$49.99
À l’origine $79.99, maintenant $49.99 (Baisse de prix de 38% )$79.99Baisse de prix de 38%$49.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $89.95, maintenant $79.16 (12% de réduction)$89.9512% de réduction$79.16
À l’origine $79.95, maintenant $70.36 (12% de réduction)$79.9512% de réduction$70.36
À l’origine $59.95, maintenant $52.76 (12% de réduction)$59.9512% de réduction$52.76
DW DWCP3100 3000 Series Round Drum Throne with Vise Memory Lock - Chrome
Occasion - Excellent$119$119
New Drum Thrones
À l’origine $52.05, maintenant $47.89 (8% de réduction)$52.058% de réduction$47.89Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $53.88, maintenant $49.57 (8% de réduction)$53.888% de réduction$49.57Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $55.11, maintenant $50.70 (8% de réduction)$55.118% de réduction$50.70Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $48.81, maintenant $44.91 (8% de réduction)$48.818% de réduction$44.91Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $78.94, maintenant $72.62 (8% de réduction)$78.948% de réduction$72.62Expédition gratuite
$239$239Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $55.11, maintenant $50.70 (8% de réduction)$55.118% de réduction$50.70Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $82.22, maintenant $75.64 (8% de réduction)$82.228% de réduction$75.64Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $56.33, maintenant $51.82 (8% de réduction)$56.338% de réduction$51.82Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $59.48, maintenant $54.72 (8% de réduction)$59.488% de réduction$54.72Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $61.23, maintenant $56.33 (8% de réduction)$61.238% de réduction$56.33Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $53.88, maintenant $49.57 (8% de réduction)$53.888% de réduction$49.57Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $49.37, maintenant $45.42 (8% de réduction)$49.378% de réduction$45.42Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $56.51, maintenant $51.99 (8% de réduction)$56.518% de réduction$51.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $50.56, maintenant $46.52 (8% de réduction)$50.568% de réduction$46.52Expédition gratuite
$199.99$199.99Expédition gratuite
$239$239Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $334.99, maintenant $299.99 (Baisse de prix de $35 )$334.99Baisse de prix de $35$299.99
$79.99$79.99Expédition gratuite
$239.99$239.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $124.99, maintenant $112.99 (Baisse de prix de $12 )$124.99Baisse de prix de $12$112.99Expédition gratuite
$95$95Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $169.99, maintenant $119.99 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$169.99Baisse de prix de $50$119.99Expédition gratuite
$287$287Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $189.99, maintenant $129.99 (Baisse de prix de $60 )$189.99Baisse de prix de $60$129.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $199.98, maintenant $175.98 ($24 de réduction)$199.98$24 de réduction$175.98Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $151.64, maintenant $136.48 ($15,16 de réduction)$151.64$15,16 de réduction$136.48Expédition gratuite
Drum Thrones For Sale on Reverb
When you think about a drum set, your first thought probably goes to the drums themselves, right? The size of your kick drum, the types of shells you're using, the number of toms you outfit your setup with. But one major piece of the pie is missing from that list: your throne. Here on Reverb, you can find a variety of great new and used drum thrones of all kinds at a variety of price points.
What Kind of Drum Throne is Right for Me?
Drum thrones typically share the basic design of a circular, swiveling seat with a folding tripod base that can be adjusted for height and stability. While it sounds like a very basic concept, there are lots of variations on this design to suit different players' size and comfort levels. Think of choosing your throne in the same way Goldilocks approached the bears' beds—trying each one to figure out what's just right.
The Classic: The classic round stool design is an immensely popular drum throne because it's the simplest, generally the least cumbersome, and the most affordable. Any throne included in a beginner kit will likely be this baseline design.
Upgraded Seats: If you've never experienced anything else, the baseline circular seat is fine—until you've had a chance to play sitting on an upgraded throne. Drum throne seat upgrades can range anywhere from simply swapping the thin, hard, circular seat for a thicker, more comfortable one all the way up to substantially widened and contoured seat shapes with comfortable fabric covering.
Backrest: Backrests won't appeal to every drummer, but there is definitely a large community of people in all age ranges playing all genres of music for whom backrests are really impactful. Whether you need the additional support for a bad back or just appreciate having the extra support for a more comfortable playing experience, there are several great models available on Reverb with both fixed and removable backrests.
Drum Thrones Near Me
To exclusively browse drum thrones in your area, reference the list of top cities and countries available on Reverb to search within a desired location. You also can review shipping details within an item’s “Shop Policies” section.


































































































































































