Combos basse
Produits populaires
- En comparer 76 à partir de $190
(54)En comparer 59 à partir de $329.99
(22)En comparer 44 à partir de $495
(33)En comparer 79 à partir de $60
(18)En comparer 52 à partir de $79.99
(26)En comparer 63 à partir de $495
Multiples finitions(18)En comparer 35 à partir de $275
Multiples finitions(7)En comparer 53 à partir de $219.99
(3)En comparer 15 à partir de $203
(1)En comparer 34 à partir de $379.99
(9)En comparer 17 à partir de $58.01
(2)En comparer 17 à partir de $559.99
Used Bass Combo Amps

Boss Katana-110 Bass 60-Watt 1x10" Bass Combo 2022 - Present - Black
Occasion - Très bon$430$430Expédition gratuite
Original SWR Redhead 240 watt bass amp with embroidered cover
Occasion - Excellent$1,000$1,000Retrait sur place
HARTKE B300 BASS AMP COMBO 30 WATTS 10" SPEAKER (USED)
Occasion - Très bon$129.99$129.99Retrait sur place
Fender Rumble Stage 800 Bass Guitar Digital Combo Amplifier with Footswitch
Occasion - Comme neuf$1,199.99$1,199.99Expédition gratuite
Fender Rumble 200 Electric Bass Guitar Combo Amplifier 200 Watt 1 x 15 Amp
Occasion - Comme neuf$619.99$619.99Expédition gratuite
Fender® Rumble 40 Bass Electric Guitar Amplifier 40 Watt 1 x 10 Solid State Amp
Occasion - Comme neuf$269.99$269.99Expédition gratuite
Fender Rumble 500 Electric Bass Guitar Combo Amplifier 500 Watt 2 x 10 Amp
Occasion - Comme neuf$749.99$749.99Expédition gratuite
$200$200Retrait sur place
$250$250Retrait sur place
$1,195$1,195Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixFender Rumble 25 V3 25-Watt 1x8" Bass Combo 2015 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $90, maintenant $86 (Baisse de prix de 5% )$90Baisse de prix de 5%$86
$2,573.03$2,573.03
À l’origine $899, maintenant $809.10 ($89,90 de réduction)$899$89,90 de réduction$809.10Retrait sur place
Hartke LH1000 1100 Watt Rack Mountable Bass Guitar Amplifier Head - Open Box
Occasion - Excellent$639$639
Gallien-Krueger MB212-II 500W 2x12 Ultra Light Bass Combo 2010s - Black
Occasion - Très bon$600$600Retrait sur place
À l’origine $60, maintenant $40 (Baisse de prix de 34% )$60Baisse de prix de 34%$40
$350$350Retrait sur place
À l’origine $185, maintenant $170 (Baisse de prix de $15 )$185Baisse de prix de $15$170Retrait sur place
À l’origine $99, maintenant $89.10 (10% de réduction)$9910% de réduction$89.10Retrait sur place
Baisse de prixOrange Crush Bass 50 Glenn Hughes Limited Edition 50-Watt 1x12" Bass Combo 2021 - Purple
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $290, maintenant $230 (Baisse de prix de $60 )$290Baisse de prix de $60$230
À l’origine $3,500, maintenant $3,000 (Baisse de prix de $500 )$3,500Baisse de prix de $500$3,000Retrait sur place
$950$950
$79.99$79.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $439, maintenant $389 (Baisse de prix de $50 )$439Baisse de prix de $50$389
Baisse de prixAmpeg RB-110 Rocket Bass 50-Watt 1x10" Bass Combo 2021 - Present - Blue Check
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $215, maintenant $203 (Baisse de prix de $12 )$215Baisse de prix de $12$203
À l’origine $1,329.99, maintenant $1,199.99 (Baisse de prix de $130 )$1,329.99Baisse de prix de $130$1,199.99Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixFender Rumble 40 V3 40-Watt 1x10" Bass Combo 2015 - Present - Black
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $210, maintenant $194 (Baisse de prix de $16 )$210Baisse de prix de $16$194
Ampeg RB-112 Rocket Bass 100-Watt 1x12" Bass Combo 2021 - Present - Blue Check
Occasion - Excellent$300$300
Fender Rumble 40 V3 40-Watt 1x10" Bass Combo 2015 - Present - Black
Occasion - Excellent$200$200Retrait sur place
$500$500
Hartke HMKB15 1x15 Kickback 500-Watt Bass Combo Amplifier - B-stock
Occasion - Très bon$499.95$499.95
À l’origine $949, maintenant $750 (Baisse de prix de $199 )$949Baisse de prix de $199$750Retrait sur place
Used Crate BX-15 Bass Combo Amplifier Very Good Condition
Occasion - Très bon$74.99$74.99Retrait sur place
Danville - TEC-80B 1x12 80w Solid-State Bass Combo Amplifier - USED
Occasion - Très bon$299.99$299.99
À l’origine $550, maintenant $475 (Baisse de prix de $75 )$550Baisse de prix de $75$475Retrait sur place
À l’origine $175, maintenant $131.25 ($43,75 de réduction)$175$43,75 de réduction$131.25
À l’origine $95, maintenant $86 (Baisse de prix de 10% )$95Baisse de prix de 10%$86Retrait sur place
À l’origine $1,099, maintenant $875 (Baisse de prix de $224 )$1,099Baisse de prix de $224$875
Baisse de prixPhil Jones Nanobass X4C 35W 1x4" Bass & Multi-Instrument Combo Amp Black
Occasion - Comme neufÀ l’origine $427.05, maintenant $405.10 (Baisse de prix de $21,95 )$427.05Baisse de prix de $21,95$405.10Expédition gratuite
New Bass Combo Amps
$1,229.99$1,229.99Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $269.99, maintenant $242.99 ($27 de réduction)$269.99$27 de réduction$242.99Expédition gratuite
$389.99$389.99Retrait sur place
$249.99$249.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
À l’origine $269.52, maintenant $194.60 (Baisse de prix de $74,92 )$269.52Baisse de prix de $74,92$194.60
À l’origine $201.94, maintenant $143.92 (Baisse de prix de $58,02 )$201.94Baisse de prix de $58,02$143.92
À l’origine $1,110, maintenant $739.99 (Baisse de prix de $370,01 )$1,110Baisse de prix de $370,01$739.99Expédition gratuite
$239.99$239.99Retrait sur place
$449.99$449.99Retrait sur place
$1,499.99$1,499.99Expédition gratuite
$399$399Expédition gratuite
$249.99$249.99Expédition gratuite
$149.99$149.99Expédition gratuite
$699$699Expédition gratuite
$1,699$1,699Expédition gratuite
$749.99$749.99Expédition en 2 jours gratuite
$619.99$619.99Expédition gratuite
$249$249Expédition gratuite
$599.99$599.99Expédition gratuite
Bass Combo Amps For Sale on Reverb
A bass combo amplifier is the whole package—literally. Bass combo amplifiers pack the low-end wallop of their bigger "stack" siblings into a convenient grab-and-go package.
Whether you're a beginner looking for a low-wattage practice amp that won't rattle the windows or a seasoned bassist doing club gigs around the city, a bass combo amp can give you all of the volume and "boom" you desire without breaking your back.
What is a bass combo amp?
A bass combo amplifier is a bass amp that has the power amp and the speaker in the same box. Its renowned for its convenience—you won’t have to lug a bass amp head and a cabinet around to shows and the studio separately.
How much does a bass amp cost?
The prices of a bass guitar amp comb will vary by brand, quality, and condition. Currently, bass combos on Reverb range in price from $35 for lower-quality amps to over $10,000 for highly sought-after vintage bass combo amplifiers. However, most bass combos will cost between a few hundred and a few thousand dollars.
Popular Bass Combo Amp Brands on Reverb
Some of the most popular bass combo brands on Reverb right now are Fender, Ampeg, Peavey, Orange, Hartke, and more.
Bass Combo Amps Near Me
To exclusively browse the best bass combo amps near you, reference the list of top cities and countries available on Reverb to search within a desired location. You also can review shipping details within an item’s “Shop Policies” section.






















































































































































































