Touches de tambour et accordeurs
Produits populaires
- Overtone LabsBatterie et PercussionTouches de tambour et accordeursEn comparer 14 à partir de $80
Overtone LabsTBG001 Tune-Bot Gig Electronic Drum Tuner
Batterie et PercussionTouches de tambour et accordeurs(4)En comparer 11 à partir de $62.96
(1)En comparer 28 à partir de $27.89
DWDWSM809 3-way T Drum Key for 9000 Series Bass Drum Pedals
Batterie et PercussionTouches de tambour et accordeursEn comparer 9 à partir de $15.99
En comparer 7 à partir de $9.88
(1)En comparer 20 à partir de $69
En comparer 13 à partir de $8.89
En comparer 2 à partir de $5
En comparer 30 à partir de $32.89
En comparer 38 à partir de $13.89
En comparer 14 à partir de $8.45
(1)En comparer 10 à partir de $5.95
Used Drum Keys and Tuners
$20$20Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $59.99, maintenant $50.39 (16% de réduction)$59.9916% de réduction$50.39
À l’origine $8.99, maintenant $7.55 (16% de réduction)$8.9916% de réduction$7.55
À l’origine $46.99, maintenant $39.47 (16% de réduction)$46.9916% de réduction$39.47
À l’origine $46.99, maintenant $39.47 (16% de réduction)$46.9916% de réduction$39.47
À l’origine $98.99, maintenant $83.15 (16% de réduction)$98.9916% de réduction$83.15
À l’origine $24.95, maintenant $20.96 (16% de réduction)$24.9516% de réduction$20.96
À l’origine $10, maintenant $9 (10% de réduction)$1010% de réduction$9
À l’origine $69.99, maintenant $60.50 (Baisse de prix de 14% )$69.99Baisse de prix de 14%$60.50Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $19.99, maintenant $17.99 (10% de réduction)$19.9910% de réduction$17.99
À l’origine $11, maintenant $8.55 (Baisse de prix de 23% )$11Baisse de prix de 23%$8.55
À l’origine $17.99, maintenant $15.29 (15% de réduction)$17.9915% de réduction$15.29Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $17.99, maintenant $15.29 (15% de réduction)$17.9915% de réduction$15.29Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $17.99, maintenant $15.29 (15% de réduction)$17.9915% de réduction$15.29Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $5, maintenant $4 (Baisse de prix de 20% )$5Baisse de prix de 20%$4
Baisse de prixVintage 1980s Yamaha DK-20 Model Drum Key MIJ — Excellent Condition with Original Vinyl Pouch
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $34, maintenant $12 (Baisse de prix de 65% )$34Baisse de prix de 65%$12
À l’origine $48, maintenant $19 (Baisse de prix de 61% )$48Baisse de prix de 61%$19
À l’origine $31.49, maintenant $26.77 (15% de réduction)$31.4915% de réduction$26.77Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $11.99, maintenant $10.19 (15% de réduction)$11.9915% de réduction$10.19Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $15.99, maintenant $13.59 (15% de réduction)$15.9915% de réduction$13.59Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $11.99, maintenant $10.19 (15% de réduction)$11.9915% de réduction$10.19Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $7.99, maintenant $6.79 (15% de réduction)$7.9915% de réduction$6.79Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $7.99, maintenant $6.79 (15% de réduction)$7.9915% de réduction$6.79Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $10.99, maintenant $9.34 (15% de réduction)$10.9915% de réduction$9.34Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $15.99, maintenant $13.59 (15% de réduction)$15.9915% de réduction$13.59Expédition gratuite
À l’origine $130, maintenant $120 (Baisse de prix de $10 )$130Baisse de prix de $10$120Expédition gratuite
Baisse de prixVintage 1960s Gretsch Drum Tuning Key & Rail Consolette Hex Wrench
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $59.99, maintenant $49.99 (Baisse de prix de 17% )$59.99Baisse de prix de 17%$49.99
$19$19
$29$29
$29$29
RhythmTech (2) hi tech drum and percussion instrument tuning keys excellent
Occasion - Excellent$29$29
À l’origine $13.99, maintenant $11.89 (15% de réduction)$13.9915% de réduction$11.89Expédition gratuite
$29.99$29.99
À l’origine $74.99, maintenant $67.68 (Baisse de prix de 10% )$74.99Baisse de prix de 10%$67.68
À l’origine $14.99, maintenant $13.53 (Baisse de prix de 10% )$14.99Baisse de prix de 10%$13.53
À l’origine $29.99, maintenant $25.72 (Baisse de prix de 15% )$29.99Baisse de prix de 15%$25.72
$44.56$44.56
À l’origine $45, maintenant $32 (Baisse de prix de 29% )$45Baisse de prix de 29%$32
À l’origine $35, maintenant $25 (Baisse de prix de 29% )$35Baisse de prix de 29%$25
À l’origine $175, maintenant $117.49 (Baisse de prix de $57,51 )$175Baisse de prix de $57,51$117.49
Baisse de prixVintage * Slingerland Radio King RAIL CONSOLETTE WRENCH* 1940s 1950s 1960s
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $65, maintenant $37 (Baisse de prix de 44% )$65Baisse de prix de 44%$37
À l’origine $45, maintenant $37 (Baisse de prix de 18% )$45Baisse de prix de 18%$37
Baisse de prixRARE Tama VINTAGE Thunder Drum Tuning KEY NEAR MINT 80s HARD TO FIND
Occasion - ExcellentÀ l’origine $31.14, maintenant $28.90 (Baisse de prix de 8% )$31.14Baisse de prix de 8%$28.90
À l’origine $29.65, maintenant $25.92 (Baisse de prix de 13% )$29.65Baisse de prix de 13%$25.92
À l’origine $49.99, maintenant $39.99 (Baisse de prix de 21% )$49.99Baisse de prix de 21%$39.99
À l’origine $13.89, maintenant $11.11 (20% de réduction)$13.8920% de réduction$11.11
À l’origine $5.62, maintenant $4.89 (Baisse de prix de 13% )$5.62Baisse de prix de 13%$4.89
À l’origine $6.77, maintenant $5.89 (Baisse de prix de 13% )$6.77Baisse de prix de 13%$5.89
À l’origine $10.22, maintenant $8.89 (Baisse de prix de 14% )$10.22Baisse de prix de 14%$8.89
À l’origine $13.67, maintenant $11.89 (Baisse de prix de 14% )$13.67Baisse de prix de 14%$11.89
À l’origine $13.65, maintenant $9.88 (Baisse de prix de 28% )$13.65Baisse de prix de 28%$9.88
À l’origine $13.89, maintenant $11.81 (15% de réduction)$13.8915% de réduction$11.81
À l’origine $15.95, maintenant $10.88 (Baisse de prix de 32% )$15.95Baisse de prix de 32%$10.88
À l’origine $15.97, maintenant $13.89 (Baisse de prix de 14% )$15.97Baisse de prix de 14%$13.89
À l’origine $18.27, maintenant $15.89 (Baisse de prix de 14% )$18.27Baisse de prix de 14%$15.89
À l’origine $40.12, maintenant $35.89 (Baisse de prix de 11% )$40.12Baisse de prix de 11%$35.89
Vic Firth American Custom SD6 Swizzle B Combo Sticks Mallets - Vintage
Occasion - Très bon$21.99$21.99
Vic Firth American Custom SD12 Swizzle G Combo Sticks Mallets - Vintage
Occasion - Très bon$19.99$19.99
À l’origine $10, maintenant $9.50 (Baisse de prix de 5% )$10Baisse de prix de 5%$9.50
New Drum Keys and Tuners
$118.99$118.99Expédition gratuite
$80.99$80.99Expédition gratuite
$121.99$121.99Expédition gratuite
$105.99$105.99Expédition gratuite
$131.99$131.99Expédition gratuite
$65.99$65.99Expédition gratuite
$110.99$110.99Expédition gratuite
$38.97$38.97Expédition gratuite
Drum Keys and Tuners For Sale on Reverb
Every musician has a tool bag packed with the essentials they need to keep their gear working perfectly. While guitarists pack things like a few extra picks and a trusty guitar tuner, drummers pack a few extra sticks and a special tuner of their own. Just like any other instrument, your drums won't stay in tune forever—especially if you're constantly beating on them. Here on Reverb, we've got the tools any drummer would need to have on hand at the gig.
Are All Drum Keys the Same?
Drum keys—as in multiple drum keys—should definitely be in the stick bags and on the keychains of every drummer on the planet. They can be as simple as a three-prong turner, a crank-based model, or an auto-tuning deluxe unit. Below, we've laid out a few of the types of drum keys you'll encounter to help you decide which tools you need for your kit.
- Standard Drum Keys: Standard keys like the Gibraltar SC-4244 are the most tried and true in drum key construction and a must-have for any kit drummer.
- High-Tension Drum Keys & Wrench Drum Keys: The Peal K-030 is a great example of a high-tension drum key (a.k.a. a "T-Key"), which is specifically useful for marching drummers but can also tune a regular kit drum with ease, as it provides more torque than a standard drum key design. Wrench drum keys are another great way for drummers to get the high-tension tune they're looking for while also doing double-duty as a tool for tightening and loosening locking bolts on your drum hardware (especially useful, again, for marching band drummers).
- Advanced Drum Keys: Though the standard design is most tried-and-true, many manufacturers have innovated to include useful features like quick-release (objectively more quickly accessible than keychain counterparts), magnetic drum keys (also great for fast access), and high-torque drum keys (like those mentioned above) that can reduce the amount of effort you have to put into tuning your drums.
There are also drum-specific drum keys—like those used for world/latin instruments like the timpani and others—as well as do-it-all multitools and designs that'll suit specific players better than others. Be sure to check out some options above before deciding what's right for you.
Drum Tuners
Just like guitarists tuning their strings, it can be immensely helpful to have a dedicated drum tuner on hand to help make sure you're getting your drums to sound exactly how you'd like them. Here on Reverb, you can find electronic options from brands like Overtone Labs or dial options, like the Tama TW100 Tension Watch.
Drum Keys and Tuners Near Me
To exclusively browse for drum keys and drum tuners near you, reference the list of top cities and countries available on Reverb to search within a desired location. You also can review shipping details within an item’s “Shop Policies” section.













































































































































































